Lays Spanish Tomato Tango

Lays Spanish Tomato Tango

Price

43

50

Unit

41 gm

Delivery In

Lays Spanish Tomato Tango is a chips & crisp sold by Karayo in a 41 gm pack. The current price is Rs. 43, and the product is currently out of stock for delivery in supported Kathmandu Valley areas.

Lays

Lays

Buy more Lays products online

Highlights
Storage Tips: Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Once opened, keep in an airtight container for best crispiness.

Crispy potato chips seasoned with the bold and flavorful taste of Spanish Tomato Tango. Packed with a perfect blend of spicy, tangy, and savory flavors, these chips make a delicious snack for tea time, movie nights, parties, or on-the-go cravings. Light, crunchy, and irresistibly tasty, Lays India’s Magic Masala delivers a satisfying snacking experience in every bite.

Information:
Shelf Life: 4 Months
Return Policy: This product is non-returnable. For a damaged, expired or incorrect item, you can request a replacement within 24 hours of delivery.
Disclaimer: Every effort is made to maintain the accuracy of all information. However, actual product packaging and materials may contain more and/or different information. It is recommended not to solely rely on the information presented.

Buy Lays Spanish Tomato Tango by Lays Online in Nepal with Fast Delivery

Buy Lays Spanish Tomato Tango by Lays online from Karayo, your online grocery store serving supported areas of Kathmandu Valley. Available in 41 gm, ideal for your chips & crisps needs. Check the current price and stock status before ordering for fast delivery to your doorstep in supported areas of Kathmandu Valley.

Best sellers in Chips & Crisps

Current Cheese Balls

Current Cheese Balls

55 gm

60

ADD

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Lays Spanish Tomato Tango?

Lays Spanish Tomato Tango is a chips & crisp product available from Karayo in a 41 gm pack.

How much does Lays Spanish Tomato Tango cost?

Lays Spanish Tomato Tango is currently priced at Rs. 43 on Karayo. Prices may change based on current inventory and pricing.

What is the pack size?

The available pack size is 41 gm.

Is Lays Spanish Tomato Tango available?

The product is currently listed as out of stock, subject to real-time inventory availability.

Can I order Lays Spanish Tomato Tango online in Kathmandu?

Yes. Lays Spanish Tomato Tango can be ordered through Karayo for delivery to supported areas of Kathmandu Valley.

How to order

Visit www.karayo.com on mobile/desktop

Choose from over 4000 products across groceries, fresh fruits & veggies, meat, pet care, beauty items & more.

Add items to cart and checkout

Simply add items to your cart, and then on top menu bar, click on My Cart to proceed with payment.

Get free delivery on orders above Rs. 299

Experience lighting-fast speed & get all your items delivered in minutes only.