Green Grapes
Green Grapes
Green Grapes

Green Grapes

In Stock

5.0

(1)

Price

425

Unit

500 gm

Delivery In

Green Grapes is a fresh fruit sold by Karayo in a 500 gm pack. The current price is Rs. 425, and the product is currently in stock for delivery in supported Kathmandu Valley areas.

Reviews

5.0

(1)

Sazeen

5/5

awesome 😏😂

Buy Green Grapes Online in Nepal with Fast Delivery

Buy Green Grapes online from Karayo, your online grocery store serving supported areas of Kathmandu Valley. Available in 500 gm, ideal for your fresh fruits needs. Check the current price and stock status before ordering for fast delivery to your doorstep in supported areas of Kathmandu Valley.

Best sellers in Fresh Fruits

Apple

Apple

1 Kg

399

ADD
Chinese Pears (Naaspaati)

Chinese Pears (Naaspaati)

1 Kg

280

ADD
Malta Orange

Malta Orange

1 Kg

300

ADD
Banana

Banana

1 Dozen

280

ADD
Pomegranate

Pomegranate

1 Kg

439

ADD
Orange

Orange

1 Kg

340

ADD
Semi Husked Fresh Coconut

Semi Husked Fresh Coconut

1 Pc

89

ADD
Pineapple

Pineapple

1 Pc

340

ADD

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Green Grapes?

Green Grapes is a fresh fruit product available from Karayo in a 500 gm pack.

How much does Green Grapes cost?

Green Grapes is currently priced at Rs. 425 on Karayo. Prices may change based on current inventory and pricing.

What is the pack size?

The available pack size is 500 gm.

Is Green Grapes available?

The product is currently listed as in stock, subject to real-time inventory availability.

Can I order Green Grapes online in Kathmandu?

Yes. Green Grapes can be ordered through Karayo for delivery to supported areas of Kathmandu Valley.

How to order

Visit www.karayo.com on mobile/desktop

Choose from over 4000 products across groceries, fresh fruits & veggies, meat, pet care, beauty items & more.

Add items to cart and checkout

Simply add items to your cart, and then on top menu bar, click on My Cart to proceed with payment.

Get free delivery on orders above Rs. 299

Experience lighting-fast speed & get all your items delivered in minutes only.