Gourmet Vienna Buff Mince

Gourmet Vienna Buff Mince

In Stock

Price

370

Unit

500 gm

Delivery In

Gourmet Vienna Buff Mince is a duck, buff & pork sold by Karayo in a 500 gm pack. The current price is Rs. 370, and the product is currently in stock for delivery in supported Kathmandu Valley areas.

Highlights

Description
Finely ground buffalo meat from trusted Gourmet Vienna cuts — fresh, flavorful, and perfect for homemade dishes.
Storage Tips
Keep refrigerated below 4°C and use promptly after opening.
Country of Origin
Nepal

Information

Shelf Life
5 Days (refrigerated)
Return Policy
Non-returnable. Replacement within 24 hours for damaged goods.
Customer Care
support@karayo.com
Disclaimer
Store in refrigerator. Weight may slightly vary.
Seller
Karayo

Buy Gourmet Vienna Buff Mince Online in Nepal with Fast Delivery

Buy Gourmet Vienna Buff Mince online from Karayo, your online grocery store serving supported areas of Kathmandu Valley. Available in 500 gm, ideal for your duck, buff & pork needs. Check the current price and stock status before ordering for fast delivery to your doorstep in supported areas of Kathmandu Valley.

Best sellers in Duck, Buff & Pork

Pork Mince Fz - Valley Cold Store

Pork Mince Fz - Valley Cold Store

500 gm

675

ADD
Buff Meat - Valley Cold Store

Buff Meat - Valley Cold Store

500 gm

455

ADD
Buff Mince - Valley Cold Store

Buff Mince - Valley Cold Store

500 gm

455

ADD
Buff Momo Hand Made - 2 Plate VCSB

Buff Momo Hand Made - 2 Plate VCSB

20 Pcs Pack

240

ADD
Buff Momo Hand Made 5 Plate - VCSB

Buff Momo Hand Made 5 Plate - VCSB

50 Pcs Pkt

600

ADD
Mini Buff Sausages - Valley Cold Store

Mini Buff Sausages - Valley Cold Store

200 gm

180

ADD
Buff Sausages Regular - Valley Cold Store

Buff Sausages Regular - Valley Cold Store

500 gm

400

ADD
Valley Buff Sliced Salami

Valley Buff Sliced Salami

500 gm

450

ADD

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Gourmet Vienna Buff Mince?

Gourmet Vienna Buff Mince is a duck, buff & pork product available from Karayo in a 500 gm pack.

How much does Gourmet Vienna Buff Mince cost?

Gourmet Vienna Buff Mince is currently priced at Rs. 370 on Karayo. Prices may change based on current inventory and pricing.

What is the pack size?

The available pack size is 500 gm.

Is Gourmet Vienna Buff Mince available?

The product is currently listed as in stock, subject to real-time inventory availability.

Can I order Gourmet Vienna Buff Mince online in Kathmandu?

Yes. Gourmet Vienna Buff Mince can be ordered through Karayo for delivery to supported areas of Kathmandu Valley.

How to order

Visit www.karayo.com on mobile/desktop

Choose from over 4000 products across groceries, fresh fruits & veggies, meat, pet care, beauty items & more.

Add items to cart and checkout

Simply add items to your cart, and then on top menu bar, click on My Cart to proceed with payment.

Get free delivery on orders above Rs. 299

Experience lighting-fast speed & get all your items delivered in minutes only.